OCCUPATION DE TERRAIN

Saison 2022-2023

221832samedi10/09/2209:30U11 BoysLINK U11B-1LYNX U11B-1
223791samedi10/09/2209:30U7 BoysLINK U7B-3PRIM U7B-2
223098samedi10/09/2209:30U8 BoysLINK U8B-1LEOP U8B-2
223505samedi10/09/2209:30U8 GirlsLINK U8G-2LINK U8G-1
220984samedi10/09/2211:00U14 BoysLINK U14B-1IXEL U14B-2

samedi10/09/2213:00Gewestelijk U15 AVK. Holleken V.C. Linkebeek A Niv.2 – Ritterklub V.S.V. Jette A Niv.2
220813samedi10/09/2215:00U16 GirlsLINK U16G-1RACI U16G-2
220237samedi10/09/2216:30U19 BoysLINK U19B-1RACI U19B-2

samedi10/09/2220:003 Provinciaal Vl Brab AK. Holleken V.C. Linkebeek – K.V. Zuun A
218068dimanche11/09/2210:00Fun League MenLINK H-5ASCA H-2
217090dimanche11/09/2213:30Open League MenLINK H-3DARI H-3
219208dimanche11/09/2218:00Fun League WomenLINK D-2UCCL D-8
225613lundi12/09/2220:30LadiesLINK L-1LARA L-1
225943lundi12/09/2220:30LadiesLINK L-2ASCA L-1

vendredi16/09/2220:30Regionale Res. Vl Brab AK. Holleken V.C. Linkebeek A – E.M.I. Essene
222066samedi17/09/2208:30U11 GirlsLINK U11G-1DARI U11G-1
223808samedi17/09/2208:30U7 BoysLINK U7B-2LINK U7B-3
223526samedi17/09/2208:30U8 GirlsLINK U8G-1LINK U8G-2
222619samedi17/09/2208:30U9 BoysLINK U9B-1UCCL U9B-2
8931samedi17/09/2209:30U12 GirlsLINK U12G-1ROTS U12G-1
224230samedi17/09/2209:30U7 GirlsLINK U7G-1CHES U7G-1
223156samedi17/09/2209:30U8 BoysLINK U8B-2WDAL U8B-1
221285samedi17/09/2211:00U14 GirlsLINK U14G-1CHES U14G-1

samedi17/09/2213:00Gewestelijk U15 AVK. Holleken V.C. Linkebeek A Niv.2 – Leeuw Brucom A Niv.2

samedi17/09/2214:00ABSSA 4CFC PETER PANZijp

samedi17/09/2217:00Gewestelijk U17 ARK. Holleken V.C. Linkebeek A Niv.2 – E.R.C. Hoeilaart A Niv.2
220263samedi17/09/2217:00U19 BoysLINK U19B-1WADU U19B-2
218128dimanche18/09/2210:00Fun League MenLINK H-5PARC H-10
7875dimanche18/09/2212:00Belgian League DamesLINK D-1ARLO D-1
7302dimanche18/09/2215:00Belgian League MenLINK H-1HOEG H-1
217091dimanche18/09/2216:30Open League MenLINK H-2ARLO H-1
224926lundi19/09/2220:30GentlemanLINK G-1LALO G-2

vendredi23/09/2220:30Regionale Res. Vl Brab BK. Holleken V.C. Linkebeek B – E.R.C. Hoeilaart
221864samedi24/09/2210:00U11 BoysLINK U11B-1TOUR U11B-1
223851samedi24/09/2210:00U7 BoysLINK U7B-3LEOP U7B-3
223869samedi24/09/2210:00U7 BoysLINK U7B-1PARC U7B-5
223201samedi24/09/2210:00U8 BoysLINK U8B-2PRIM U8B-2
223543samedi24/09/2210:00U8 GirlsLINK U8G-2WADU U8G-3
221035samedi24/09/2212:45U14 BoysLINK U14B-2RASA U14B-3
220644samedi24/09/2214:15U16 BoysLINK U16B-1UCCL U16B-3
220283samedi24/09/2216:00U19 BoysLINK U19B-2DARI U19B-2

samedi24/09/2220:003 Provinciaal Vl Brab AK. Holleken V.C. Linkebeek – Sv Kobbegem
218211dimanche25/09/2210:00Fun League MenLINK H-4AMAN H-5
219308dimanche25/09/2212:00Fun League WomenLINK D-2ZAID D-1
10917lundi26/09/2220:30Junior LadiesLINK JL-1OMBR JL-1

vendredi30/09/2220:30Regionale Res. Vl Brab AK. Holleken V.C. Linkebeek A – Kfc Wambeek Ternat A
220840samedi1/10/2201:00U16 GirlsLINK U16G-1RASA U16G-2
224493samedi1/10/2203:00U19 GirlsLINK U19G-1WADU U19G-3
222088samedi1/10/2208:30U11 GirlsLINK U11G-1UCCL U11G-2
224287samedi1/10/2208:30U7 GirlsLINK U7G-1LEOP U7G-3
223571samedi1/10/2208:30U8 GirlsLINK U8G-1UCCL U8G-2
8943samedi1/10/2209:30U12 GirlsLINK U12G-1LION U12G-2
223897samedi1/10/2209:30U7 BoysLINK U7B-2AMAN U7B-3
223247samedi1/10/2209:30U8 BoysLINK U8B-1WDAL U8B-2
222688samedi1/10/2209:30U9 BoysLINK U9B-1IXEL U9B-1
221056samedi1/10/2211:00U14 BoysLINK U14B-1CHES U14B-2

samedi1/10/2213:00Gewestelijk U15 AVK. Holleken V.C. Linkebeek A Niv.2 – K.V.K. Wemmel B Niv.2

samedi1/10/2214:00ABSSA 4CFC PETER PANLa Lunette

samedi1/10/2215:00Gewestelijk U17 ALK. Holleken V.C. Linkebeek B Niv.1 – K.H.O. Huizingen B Niv.1

samedi1/10/2217:00Gewestelijk U17 ARK. Holleken V.C. Linkebeek A Niv.2 – K. Sporting F.C. Haren Niv.2
220304samedi1/10/2219:00U19 BoysLINK U19B-1PING U19B-2
218230dimanche2/10/2210:00Fun League MenLINK H-5BUHC H-5
7885dimanche2/10/2212:00Belgian League DamesLINK D-1TAXA D-1
7320dimanche2/10/2215:00Belgian League MenLINK H-1IXEL H-1
217127dimanche2/10/2216:30Open League MenLINK H-2RASA H-4
219380dimanche2/10/2218:00Fun League WomenLINK D-2WADU D-6

vendredi7/10/2220:30Regionale Res. Vl Brab BK. Holleken V.C. Linkebeek B – K.V.K. Wemmel
221934samedi8/10/2210:00U11 BoysLINK U11B-1AMAN U11B-1
223971samedi8/10/2210:00U7 BoysLINK U7B-3AMAN U7B-3
224307samedi8/10/2210:00U7 GirlsLINK U7G-1AMAN U7G-1
223278samedi8/10/2210:00U8 BoysLINK U8B-1PRIM U8B-1
223604samedi8/10/2210:00U8 GirlsLINK U8G-2UCCL U8G-2
221071samedi8/10/2211:30U14 BoysLINK U14B-1LEOP U14B-4
220844samedi8/10/2213:00U16 GirlsLINK U16G-1OREE U16G-4
224499samedi8/10/2216:30U19 GirlsLINK U19G-1ASCA U19G-1

samedi8/10/2220:003 Provinciaal Vl Brab AK. Holleken V.C. Linkebeek – Sporting Eizeringen A
218304dimanche9/10/2210:00Fun League MenLINK H-4WHIT H-8
217158dimanche9/10/2213:00Open League MenLINK H-3LALO H-2
225767lundi10/10/2220:30LadiesLINK L-1LEOP L-1

vendredi14/10/2220:30Regionale Res. Vl Brab AK. Holleken V.C. Linkebeek A – S.A. Juve Mollem Vw
221357samedi15/10/2201:00U14 GirlsLINK U14G-1WADU U14G-3
220716samedi15/10/2203:00U16 BoysLINK U16B-1DARI U16B-2
8955samedi15/10/2208:30U12 GirlsLINK U12G-1LION U12G-1
223336samedi15/10/2208:30U8 BoysLINK U8B-2LEOP U8B-1
223618samedi15/10/2208:30U8 GirlsLINK U8G-1LINK U8G-2
222756samedi15/10/2208:30U9 BoysLINK U9B-1RACI U9B-2
222110samedi15/10/2209:30U11 GirlsLINK U11G-1PING U11G-2
223988samedi15/10/2209:30U7 BoysLINK U7B-2AMAN U7B-1
224006samedi15/10/2209:30U7 BoysLINK U7B-1WELL U7B-4
221101samedi15/10/2211:00U14 BoysLINK U14B-2PRIM U14B-1

samedi15/10/2213:00Gewestelijk U15 AVK. Holleken V.C. Linkebeek A Niv.2 – S.K. Pepingen-Halle B Niv.2

samedi15/10/2214:00ABSSA 4CFC PETER PANTricoteuse

samedi15/10/2215:00Gewestelijk U17 ALK. Holleken V.C. Linkebeek B Niv.1 – K.F.C. Rhodienne-De Hoek B Niv.2-1

samedi15/10/2217:00Gewestelijk U17 ARK. Holleken V.C. Linkebeek A Niv.2 – Tempo Overijse B Niv.2
220344samedi15/10/2219:00U19 BoysLINK U19B-2ASCA U19B-1
7895dimanche16/10/2212:00Belgian League DamesLINK D-1STIX D-1
7338dimanche16/10/2215:00Belgian League MenLINK H-1MOLH H-1
219487dimanche16/10/2216:30Fun League WomenLINK D-2IXEL D-3
224983lundi17/10/2220:30GentlemanLINK G-1ASCA G-3

vendredi21/10/2220:30Regionale Res. Vl Brab BK. Holleken V.C. Linkebeek B – Verbr. Beersel Drogenbos

samedi22/10/2213:00Gewestelijk U15 AVK. Holleken V.C. Linkebeek A Niv.2 – Bodegem Kapelle United C Niv.2

samedi22/10/2214:00ABSSA 4CFC PETER PANBousval Genappe 2

samedi22/10/2220:003 Provinciaal Vl Brab AK. Holleken V.C. Linkebeek – Toekomst Relegem
218536dimanche23/10/2210:00Fun League MenLINK H-5PRIM H-3
7915dimanche23/10/2212:00Belgian League DamesLINK D-1LION D-1
217235dimanche23/10/2213:30Open League MenLINK H-2PARC H-4
10899lundi24/10/2220:30Junior LadiesLINK JL-1GANT JL-1

vendredi28/10/2220:00Regionale Res. Vl Brab AK. Holleken V.C. Linkebeek A – S.K. Oetingen V.C. A

samedi29/10/2215:00Gewestelijk U17 ALK. Holleken V.C. Linkebeek B Niv.1 – K.F.C. Avenir Lembeek B Niv.1

samedi29/10/2217:00Gewestelijk U17 ARK. Holleken V.C. Linkebeek A Niv.2 – K. Diegem Sport B Niv.2

samedi29/10/2220:003 Provinciaal Vl Brab AK. Holleken V.C. Linkebeek – S.A. Juve Mollem Vw A
217571dimanche30/10/2213:00Open League MenLINK H-2WOLU H-3

vendredi4/11/2220:00Regionale Res. Vl Brab BK. Holleken V.C. Linkebeek B – F.C. Negenmanneke
217254dimanche6/11/2213:00Open League MenLINK H-3PING H-4

vendredi11/11/2220:00Regionale Res. Vl Brab AK. Holleken V.C. Linkebeek A – F.C. Herne
220370samedi12/11/2201:00U19 BoysLINK U19B-2WADU U19B-4
224517samedi12/11/2203:00U19 GirlsLINK U19G-1OREE U19G-4
221978samedi12/11/2208:30U11 BoysLINK U11B-1PING U11B-2
224048samedi12/11/2208:30U7 BoysLINK U7B-3LINK U7B-2
224063samedi12/11/2208:30U7 BoysLINK U7B-1WADU U7B-8
223353samedi12/11/2208:30U8 BoysLINK U8B-1UCCL U8B-5
223644samedi12/11/2208:30U8 GirlsLINK U8G-2LINK U8G-1
220748samedi12/11/2211:00U16 BoysLINK U16B-1LALO U16B-2

samedi12/11/2213:00Gewestelijk U15 AVK. Holleken V.C. Linkebeek A Niv.2 – F.C. Negenmanneke Niv.2

samedi12/11/2214:00ABSSA 4CFC PETER PANLa Lorgnette

samedi12/11/2215:00Gewestelijk U17 ALK. Holleken V.C. Linkebeek B Niv.1 – F.C. Dworp Niv.1

samedi12/11/2217:00Gewestelijk U17 ARK. Holleken V.C. Linkebeek A Niv.2 – K.V. Woluwe-Zaventem Niv.2

samedi12/11/2220:003 Provinciaal Vl Brab AK. Holleken V.C. Linkebeek – S.K. Oetingen V.C.
218397dimanche13/11/2210:00Fun League MenLINK H-4TOUR H-2
217191dimanche13/11/2213:00Open League MenLINK H-3LEOP H-4
225742lundi14/11/2220:30LadiesLINK L-2CHES L-3
226047lundi14/11/2220:30LadiesLINK L-1TOUR L-1

vendredi18/11/2220:00Regionale Res. Vl Brab AK. Holleken V.C. Linkebeek A – Leeuw Brucom B
222132samedi19/11/2209:30U11 GirlsLINK U11G-1OMBR U11G-2
224077samedi19/11/2209:30U7 BoysLINK U7B-2PRIM U7B-2
223427samedi19/11/2209:30U8 BoysLINK U8B-1DARI U8B-1
222824samedi19/11/2209:30U9 BoysLINK U9B-1LEOP U9B-2
8967samedi19/11/2210:30U12 GirlsLINK U12G-1MECH U12G-3
224404samedi19/11/2210:30U7 GirlsLINK U7G-1LALO U7G-1
223673samedi19/11/2210:30U8 GirlsLINK U8G-1UCCL U8G-2
221144samedi19/11/2211:45U14 BoysLINK U14B-1UCCL U14B-6
220871samedi19/11/2213:15U16 GirlsLINK U16G-1LYNX U16G-1
220384samedi19/11/2215:00U19 BoysLINK U19B-1AMAN U19B-1
224533samedi19/11/2216:30U19 GirlsLINK U19G-1PRIM U19G-1
218434dimanche20/11/2210:00Fun League MenLINK H-5RASA H-13
219593dimanche20/11/2212:00Fun League WomenLINK D-2LYNX D-2
7356dimanche20/11/2215:00Belgian League MenLINK H-1KEER H-1

vendredi25/11/2220:00Regionale Res. Vl Brab BK. Holleken V.C. Linkebeek B – K.H.O. Huizingen
221411samedi26/11/2201:00U14 GirlsLINK U14G-1PING U14G-3
220403samedi26/11/2203:00U19 BoysLINK U19B-2LYNX U19B-1
221167samedi26/11/2208:30U14 BoysLINK U14B-2WHIT U14B-3
223681samedi26/11/2208:30U8 GirlsLINK U8G-2WADU U8G-3
220788samedi26/11/2210:00U16 BoysLINK U16B-1AMAN U16B-1
222020samedi26/11/2211:30U11 BoysLINK U11B-1CHES U11B-1
224123samedi26/11/2211:30U7 BoysLINK U7B-3AMAN U7B-1
226147samedi26/11/2211:30U7 BoysLINK U7B-1ARLO U7B-1
223471samedi26/11/2211:30U8 BoysLINK U8B-2WADU U8B-6

samedi26/11/2213:00Gewestelijk U15 AVK. Holleken V.C. Linkebeek A Niv.2 – K.F.C. Meise B Niv.2

samedi26/11/2215:00Gewestelijk U17 ALK. Holleken V.C. Linkebeek B Niv.1 – Verbr. Beersel Drogenbos B Niv.1

samedi26/11/2217:00Gewestelijk U17 ARK. Holleken V.C. Linkebeek A Niv.2 – Ritterklub V.S.V. Jette Niv.2

samedi26/11/2220:003 Provinciaal Vl Brab AK. Holleken V.C. Linkebeek – K.V.C. Terheide A
218481dimanche27/11/2210:00Fun League MenLINK H-4LYNX H-3
217224dimanche27/11/2213:00Open League MenLINK H-3WDAL H-3
225885lundi28/11/2220:30LadiesLINK L-1WELL L-2
225961lundi28/11/2220:30LadiesLINK L-2UCCL L-2

vendredi2/12/2220:00Regionale Res. Vl Brab BK. Holleken V.C. Linkebeek B – K.V. Zuun

samedi3/12/2214:00ABSSA 4CFC PETER PANBritish United 3
217626dimanche4/12/2213:00Open League MenLINK H-3ASCA H-1
224950lundi5/12/2220:30GentlemanLINK G-1LYNX G-2

samedi10/12/2220:003 Provinciaal Vl Brab AK. Holleken V.C. Linkebeek – K.F.C. Rhodienne-De Hoek B
10919lundi12/12/2220:30Junior LadiesLINK JL-1DRAG JL-1

samedi17/12/2214:00ABSSA 4CFC PETER PANGrez AJ 3

samedi7/01/2314:00ABSSA 4CFC PETER PANBrussels LTC 2

samedi21/01/2314:00ABSSA 4CFC PETER PANNew Inn 3

samedi11/02/2314:00ABSSA 4CFC PETER PANNew Arquois 2
10915lundi13/02/2320:30Junior LadiesLINK JL-1HERM JL-1
225353lundi27/02/2320:30GentlemanLINK G-1CHES G-2
7925dimanche5/03/2312:00Belgian League DamesLINK D-1LOPA D-1
217271dimanche5/03/2313:30Open League MenLINK H-2LLNH H-4
225582lundi6/03/2320:30LadiesLINK L-2ARGO L-1
225721lundi6/03/2320:30LadiesLINK L-1WHIT L-2

samedi11/03/2314:00ABSSA 4CFC PETER PANPangloss
218721dimanche12/03/2308:30Fun League MenLINK H-4LALO H-3
219847dimanche12/03/2311:30Fun League WomenLINK D-2PING D-6
217306dimanche12/03/2313:00Open League MenLINK H-3UCCL H-3

samedi18/03/2314:00ABSSA 4CFC PETER PANMireille Wemmel
218740dimanche19/03/2308:30Fun League MenLINK H-5LLNH H-11
7935dimanche19/03/2312:00Belgian League DamesLINK D-1RIXH D-1
217307dimanche19/03/2313:30Open League MenLINK H-2WADU H-5
10898lundi20/03/2320:30Junior LadiesLINK JL-1LLNH JL-1
218814dimanche26/03/2308:30Fun League MenLINK H-4PING H-8
217339dimanche26/03/2313:00Open League MenLINK H-3WADU H-3
224774lundi27/03/2320:30GentlemanLINK G-1AMAN G-5
218841dimanche2/04/2308:30Fun League MenLINK H-5OLDC H-7
7945dimanche2/04/2312:00Belgian League DamesLINK D-1GDEV D-1
220028dimanche2/04/2313:30Fun League WomenLINK D-2POLO D-1
217343dimanche2/04/2315:00Open League MenLINK H-2NAMU H-3
225725lundi3/04/2320:30LadiesLINK L-1PING L-1
225925lundi3/04/2320:30LadiesLINK L-2CHES L-1
218635dimanche9/04/2308:30Fun League MenLINK H-4CHES H-1
218907dimanche16/04/2308:30Fun League MenLINK H-4IXEL H-5
217374dimanche16/04/2313:00Open League MenLINK H-3IXEL H-2
218942dimanche23/04/2308:30Fun League MenLINK H-5DARI H-5
7955dimanche23/04/2312:00Belgian League DamesLINK D-1OLYM D-1
220134dimanche23/04/2313:30Fun League WomenLINK D-2CHES D-1
217379dimanche23/04/2315:00Open League MenLINK H-2UCCL H-4
10881lundi24/04/2320:30Junior LadiesLINK JL-1ISCA JL-1
219000dimanche30/04/2308:30Fun League MenLINK H-4ARGO H-2
217407dimanche30/04/2313:00Open League MenLINK H-3AMAN H-2
217924dimanche7/05/2308:30Fun League MenLINK H-5WDAL H-6
7686dimanche7/05/2312:00Belgian League DamesLINK D-1PRIM D-1
219053dimanche7/05/2313:30Fun League WomenLINK D-2OMBR D-7
217415dimanche7/05/2315:00Open League MenLINK H-2LEOP H-3
225275lundi8/05/2320:30GentlemanLINK G-1ASCA G-2
217971dimanche14/05/2308:30Fun League MenLINK H-4RASA H-10
217440dimanche14/05/2313:00Open League MenLINK H-3ARGO H-1
10870lundi15/05/2320:30Junior LadiesLINK JL-1UCCL JL-1
218578dimanche21/05/2308:30Fun League MenLINK H-5LEOP H-6
219747dimanche21/05/2311:30Fun League WomenLINK D-2DARI D-4
217607dimanche21/05/2313:00Open League MenLINK H-2PING H-5
225679lundi29/05/2320:30LadiesLINK L-1LALO L-1
225820lundi29/05/2320:30LadiesLINK L-2LALO L-2
Justine

Justine

Je vous réponds rapidement :)

I will be back soon

Justine
Bonjour 👋
Comment puis-je vous aider?
WhatsApp Une question ?